Prolifics Application Portal | 20th January 2017 Delhi NCR Mega Drive

Prolifics-Header

Company: Prolifics


Campus Drive Date: 20th January 2017, Friday
Venue: Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology, (NIET) Greater Noida
Reporting Time: 9:30 AM
Contact Person: Amit Yadav, T&P Cell


List of Shortlisted Candidates for 20 Jan Drive at NIET Gr Noida

[Based on marks 60% throughout in 10th, 12th, B.Tech, 10th Math and 12th Math]

S. No. Name (First) Name (Last) Stream College
1 Somardh Gupta Computer Science ABES Engineering College,Ghaziabad
2 Shivani Rai Computer Science ABES Institute of Technology
3 Lavee SHARMA Electrical and Electronics ABES IT
4 PRAVEEN MODI Computer Science ABV IIITM
5 DEEPAK KUMAR Computer Science ACCURATE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY
6 Akansha Rao Computer Science Accurate institute of management and technology
7 Divya Srivastav Computer Science Accurate Institute of Management and Technology
8 Shubham Choudhary Electronics and Communication Accurate institute of management and technology
9 DIGVIJAY KUMAR ANUPAM Computer Science Accurate Institute of Management and Technology, Greater Noida
10 Shyam Sharma Computer Science Accurate Institute of Management and Technology,Gr.Noida
11 Ashutosh Kumar Electronics and Communication Accurate institutes of management and technology
12 prashank jauhari Computer Science Acharya Narendra Dev college
13 KARAN RAKHEJA Computer Science Acharya Narendra Dev College
14 Ravi Kant Pandey Computer Science Acharya Narendra Dev College,University of Delhi
15 Chirag Prakash Computer Science AIACT&R
16 mukesh kumar Computer Science aiact&r
17 DEWANSH PANDEY Computer Science AIACT&R
18 Sakshi Goel Computer Science AIACT&R
19 Vikash Kumar Computer Science AIACT&R
20 Vinod Singh Computer Science AIACT&R
21 Kaushlendra Shakya Computer Science AIACTR
22 kuldeep kumar Computer Science AIACTR
23 Lokesh Kumar Information Technology Aimt Gr noida
24 Megha Mishra Computer Science Ajay kumar garg engineering college
25 Pranjali Sharma Computer Science Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College
26 Dolly Yadav Electronics and Communication Ajay kumar garg engineering college ghaziabad
27 MANISHA KUMARI MCA Ajay kumar garg engineering college ghaziabad
28 Prince Kumar yadav MCA Ajay kumar garg engineering college ghaziabad
29 neha AGRAWAL Electronics and Communication akgec
30 SANTOSH KUMAR Electronics and Communication ALIGARH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
31 Devendra Kumar Computer Science Ambedkar Institute of Advanced Communication Technologies & Research
32 Binit Sharma Computer Science Ambedkar Institute of advanced communication technologies and research
33 Sarthak Kapoor Computer Science Ambedkar Institute of Advanced Communication Technologies and Research
34 Sandeep Kumar Mishra Computer Science Ambedkar Institute of Advanced Communication Technologies and Research, Delhi
35 Himanshu Banka Computer Science Ambedkar Institute of Advanced Communication Technology & Research
36 Rohit Kathuria Computer Science Ambedkar institute of advanced communication technology & research,New Delhi
37 ashish saini Computer Science ambedkar institute of advanced technologies and research
38 RISHABH MAGOO Information Technology AMITY SCHOOL OF ENGG&TECHNOLOGY
39 HITESH KUMAR Computer Science AMITY SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, AMITY UNIVERSITY, NOIDA, UTTAR PRADESH
40 KISHAN KUMAR Electronics and Communication AMITY SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
41 ADiBA KAUSAR Electronics and Communication Amity School Of Engineering and Technology, Amity University, Noida
42 RAHUL KUMAR JHA Computer Science AMITY SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, DELHI
43 Prashant Singh Computer Science Amity school of engineering technology
44 Ayush Sharma Computer Science Amity university
45 KHUSHBOO TOMAR Electronics and Communication Amity University Noida
46 Anand Kumar Gupta Electronics and Communication Anand Engineering College
47 Akshit Verma Computer Science Ansal University
48 Palak Vashisht Computer Science ARSD college , Delhi university
49 Vinita Saini Electronics and Communication Arya college of engg.& it. kukas
50 rini saxena Electronics and Communication Arya college of engg.&i.t. Jaipur
51 deepak garg Electronics and Communication arya college of engineeing and information technology
52 Yukti Bhatnagar Computer Science Arya college of engineering & I.T
53 Ajeet Singh Shekhawat Computer Science Arya college of engineering & I.T.
54 Akriti Akriti Computer Science Arya college of engineering & I.T.
55 Ashish Sharma Computer Science Arya college of engineering & I.T.
56 Ayush Baheti Electronics and Communication Arya college of engineering & I.T.
57 Deepak Yadav Computer Science Arya college of engineering & I.T.
58 Abhishek Batra Computer Science Arya college of engineering & I.T.
59 Gautam . Computer Science Arya college of engineering & I.T.
60 Jahnvi Kamra Computer Science Arya college of engineering & I.T.
61 Shilpi Jain Computer Science Arya college of engineering & I.T.
62 Kapil Manga Mangal Computer Science Arya college of engineering & I.T.
63 Aditya Khandelwal Computer Science Arya college of engineering & I.T.
64 Rishabh Agrawal Computer Science Arya college of engineering & I.T.
65 Shubhangi Sharma Computer Science Arya college of engineering & I.T.
66 Vinod Singh Computer Science Arya college of engineering & I.T.
67 Vritika Soni Information Technology Arya College of Engineering & I.T.
68 RAVI KUMAR Electrical and Electronics ARYABHATTA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT
69 Swatee Sharma Computer Science B S A college of engineering & technology
70 Abhishek Chaudhary Electronics and Communication b.p.i.t
71 Shweta Dubey Computer Science B.S. Anangpuria Institute of Technology and Management
72 Varnika Sharma Electronics and Communication B.S.A.I.T.M
73 Nishant Chhabra Electronics and Communication B.s.anangpuria institute of technology and management
74 Farhan Khan Electronics and Communication Baba ghulam shah badshah university rajouri
75 Prateek Kumar Computer Science Babu Banarasi Das National Institute of Technology & Management
76 MOHIT GUPTA Electronics and Communication babu banarsi das national institute of technology & management
77 Saurav Chakraborty MCA Banarsidas Chandiwala Institute of Information Technology, New Delhi (Kalkaji)
78 neelam chauhan Computer Science banasthali university
79 Neelam chauhan Computer Science Banasthali university
80 Ramakrishnan P Computer Science Bannari Amman Institute of Technology, sathyamangalam
81 Devendra Rajput Electronics and Communication Bansal Institute of research & Technology
82 Krishna Dwivedi MCA Bansal Institute Of Science And Technology Bhopal
83 HARSHIT MACHIWAR Electronics and Communication BANSAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY MP
84 Himanshu Jha Information Technology BBAU
85 kopal agarwal Computer Science bbd nitm
86 Shivam Kumar Electronics and Communication BBDNITM
87 ADITYA KUMAR YADAV Electrical and Electronics BBDNITM
88 Taher Mohammad Electrical and Electronics BCER
89 SANTOSH KUMAR SINHA Electronics and Communication Beant College of Engineering and Technology
90 Mohit Kinger Computer Science Bhagwan Mahaveer Institute of Engineering and Technology
91 Rahul Kaushik Computer Science Bhagwan Mahaveer Institute of Engineering and Technology
92 Deepak Behwal Electronics and Communication Bhagwan parshuram insitute of technology
93 Reshav Sudial Computer Science Bhagwan Parshuram Institue of Technology,Delhi
94 Aanchal Patney Electronics and Communication Bhagwan Parshuram Institute of Technology
95 Abhishek Aggarwal Computer Science Bhagwan parshuram institute of technology
96 AKSHAY GOEL Computer Science Bhagwan Parshuram Institute of Technology
97 arpit balwani Computer Science bhagwan parshuram institute of technology
98 chirag kaushik Electrical and Electronics Bhagwan Parshuram Institute of Technology
99 Ishant Gupta Electronics and Communication Bhagwan Parshuram institute of technology
100 Kanika Gupta Computer Science Bhagwan Parshuram Institute of Technology
101 Mridul Madhok Electrical and Electronics Bhagwan parshuram institute of technology
102 Neha Gupta Information Technology Bhagwan Parshuram Institute of Technology
103 Nikita Malhotra Information Technology Bhagwan Parshuram Institute of Technology
104 Ojaswi Wadhwa Information Technology Bhagwan parshuram institute of technology
105 pramod kumar Electronics and Communication bhagwan parshuram institute of technology
106 priyanka vishnoi Electronics and Communication bhagwan parshuram institute of technology
107 Ravi Goel Electronics and Communication Bhagwan PARSHURAM INSTITUTE of technology
108 Sakeena Siddiqui Computer Science Bhagwan parshuram institute of technology
109 Shubham Sharma Computer Science Bhagwan parshuram institute of technology
110 Vishant Malik Electrical and Electronics Bhagwan Parshuram Institute of Technology
111 RAHUL VATS Electronics and Communication Bhagwan Parshuram Institute of Technology
112 varun kaushik Computer Science Bhagwan parshuram institute of technology,delhi
113 Harshit Singh Computer Science Bhagwan Parshuram Institute of Tehcnology
114 Shubham Gautam Information Technology BHAGWAN PARSHURAM INSTITUTUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ,Rohini
115 Abhilasha Jha Computer Science Bhagwant University
116 madhulika arla Electrical and Electronics bharat institute of engineering and technology
117 Himanshu NA Computer Science Bharat Institute of Technology
118 Punit Garg Computer Science Bharat Institute of Technology
119 Meghna Kundur Computer Science Bharat Ratan Indira Gandhi College of Engineering
120 Aman Garg Electrical and Electronics Bharati Vidhyapeeths College of Engineering
121 Saumya Saran Information Technology Bharati vidyapeeth College of engineering
122 Aishwarya Goel Information Technology Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Engineering   (GGS Indraprastha University) , New Delhi
123 DEVENDRA SHAHI Electrical and Electronics Bharati vidyapeeth college of engineering, paschim vihar
124 VISHAL SRIVASTAVA Electronics and Communication Bharati Vidyapeeth Deemed University
125 Sanchit batra Computer Science Bharti Vidyapeeth University
126 Vartika Srivastava Computer Science Bhawan Parshuram Institute of Technology
127 Arnav Gupta Electronics and Communication BPIT
128 Sarthak Kaushik Electrical and Electronics Bpit
129 Naveen pandey Electronics and Communication BPIT
130 Sahil Chaudhary Electronics and Communication BPIT
131 Sidharth Batra Electronics and Communication BPIT
132 AKSHAY KUMAR Computer Science BSAITM
133 G Madhuri Electronics and Communication BSIT
134 Prashanth Reddy Reddy Electronics and Communication BSIT
135 Ravi Chauhan Computer Science Bundelkhand university
136 Richa Upadhyay MCA Bundelkhand university
137 vineeta hirani Computer Science cbs group of institutions
138 Chandana vanam Computer Science CBTV
139 Sachin Madan Computer Science CGC,Landran
140 Roopali Garg Information Technology Ch. brahm prkash govt. engg. college
141 Amarjeet Kr Nirala Information Technology COER
142 Ashu Garg Information Technology COER
143 Ayushi Jain Computer Science COER
144 Rakshit Bhardwaj Computer Science COER
145 Shivam Bansal Computer Science COER
146 Ishi Bindal Computer Science COER
147 Neeti Jain Computer Science COER
148 Fatima Ansari Electrical and Electronics COER
149 VK SHARMA Computer Science COER
150 NIKHIL KUMAR GUPTA Electrical and Electronics COER
151 Nitika Singhal Computer Science COER
152 Paritosh Kukreti Electronics and Communication COER
153 Prateek Gupta Electronics and Communication COER
154 raghav tomer Computer Science COER
155 Rahul Pal Computer Science COER
156 Rajat rana Computer Science COER
157 sachin joshi Information Technology COER
158 Shubham Jain Computer Science COER
159 SIMMY Simmy Electronics and Communication COER
160 VIVEK TYAGI Computer Science COER
161 Junesha Wahi Computer Science COER
162 yash jain Computer Science COER
163 shubham chaubey Computer Science college of technology
164 Vikram Singh Shekhawat Information Technology College of Technology & Engineering
165 Ayushi Jain Information Technology College of Technology And Engineering
166 Diksha Rangwani Information Technology College of Technology And Engineering
167 Zainab Shakkarwala Information Technology College of Technology And Engineering
168 Ankur Bhanawat Information Technology College of Technology and Engineering Udaipur
169 ROHIT Rakshit Computer Science college of technology,pantnagar
170 Mohit Budakoti MCA COT, GBPUAT
171 EKTA SINGH Computer Science CSJMU
172 Akhilesh Gaddam Information Technology Cvsr college of engineering
173 Vijay Kumar Chilamkurthi Computer Science D.M.S.SVH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
174 Kriti Gupta Computer Science Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College, DU
175 Atulya Gupta Computer Science Dr.Kedarnath Modi Institute of Engineering and Technology
176 Akanksha Shakya Computer Science Dr.knmiet
177 Gaurav Kumar Gupta Computer Science Dr.KNMIET
178 VIVEK KUMAR SHARMA Computer Science Dr.KNMIET
179 sultana khatoon Computer Science dr.rizvi college of engineering
180 Lingam prathamesh Electrical and Electronics DRK Institute of science and technology
181 Nitin Garg Computer Science Dronacharya College of Engineering Gurgaon
182 sushil tiwari Computer Science Dronacharya group of institutions
183 krishna kumar rajneesh Electronics and Communication DSCSDEC
184 Krishna kumar rajneesh krishna Electronics and Communication DSCSDEC
185 AMIR KHAN Information Technology Faculty of Engineering & Technology – Manav Rachna International University
186 Gulshan kumar Computer Science faculty of engineering and technology
187 jai chaturvedi Electronics and Communication FET
188 ankul jain Electronics and Communication FET
189 Kunal Mehta Computer Science G L Bajaj Institute Of Engineering And Technology, Mathura
190 Nitesh Kumar Electronics and Communication G L Bajaj Institute of Technology & Management
191 DINESH CHAND Computer Science G.C.E.T
192 shudhanshu yadav Computer Science G.L Bajaj Institute Of Technology and Management
193 RASHMI VANGALA Electrical and Electronics G.NARAYANAMMA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
194 Prashant Kumar Electronics and Communication Galgotia
195 Vaibhav Singh Electronics and Communication Galgotia
196 Yashwant Tiwari Computer Science Galgotia college
197 KUNEEK GUPTA Computer Science Galgotia college of educations and institution
198 Praveen Gupta Electrical and Electronics Galgotia college of engeenering and technology
199 Vivek . Electronics and Communication Galgotia college of engg & tech
200 Shiv Shankar Information Technology Galgotia College of Engg. & Technology
201 SHASHANK SRIVASTAVA Electrical and Electronics GALGOTIA COLLEGE OF ENGG.& TECHNOLOGY
202 Shomil Srivastava Electrical and Electronics Galgotia College Of Engineering
203 Sashi Shankar Kumar Singh Electrical and Electronics Galgotia college of engineering and technology
204 ankur jain Electrical and Electronics Galgotia college of engineering and technology
205 AYUSH GUPTA Computer Science Galgotia college of engineering and technology
206 Shuja AHMED Computer Science Galgotia college of engineering and technology
207 rachna singh Electronics and Communication galgotia college of engineering and technology
208 Shivani Sharma Computer Science Galgotia college of engineering and technology
209 Rishabh Gupta Information Technology Galgotia’s College Of Engg. And Technology, Greater Noida
210 Utkarsh Singh Computer Science Galgotia’s College of Engineering and Technology
211 AVADHESH KUMAR MCA galgotias institute of technology and manegement
212 Ayush Gupta Electrical and Electronics Galgotias college of engineering and technology
213 Rohit Kumar Information Technology Galgotias College of engineering and technology
214 sumit raj Electronics and Communication galgotias college of engineering and technology
215 Swadesh Yadav Electronics and Communication Galgotias college of engineering and technology
216 Varun Jain Electronics and Communication Galgotias College of Engineering and Technology
217 Vinay kumar Gaurav Information Technology Galgotias college of engineering and technology
218 Vivek Kumar Computer Science Galgotias College of Engineering and Technology
219 Ruchi Singh Electronics and Communication Galgotias college of engineering and technology,greater noida
220 ASHISH KUMAR KESHRI KESHRI Information Technology Galgotias college of engineering technology
221 Awadhesh Kumar Rajput Computer Science Galgotias University
222 Abhishek Singh Electronics and Communication Galgotias university
223 Ambuj Singh Electronics and Communication Galgotias University
224 Apoorva Sharma Computer Science Galgotias University
225 robin mongra Computer Science galgotias university
226 Shivani Choudhary Electronics and Communication Galgotias university
227 HRISHIKESH KUMAR Computer Science GALGOTIAS UNIVERSITY
228 Namrata Mandal Electronics and Communication Galgotias University
229 abhishek pandey Computer Science galgotias university
230 Prashant Kumar Singh Electronics and Communication Galgotias University
231 Prabhat Pratap Mandal Electronics and Communication Galgotias university
232 shweta singh Computer Science galgotias university
233 Shraddha Singh Computer Science Galgotias university
234 Vivek Sharma Computer Science Galgotias University
235 Swati Pandey Computer Science Galgotias University
236 Prashant Kumar Singh Electronics and Communication Galgotias University
237 Nitish Aggarwal Electronics and Communication Gautam Buddha University
238 Anvesh Sinha Computer Science Gautam Buddha University
239 Kuljeet Singh Computer Science Gautam Buddha University
240 Neha Bhardwaj Computer Science Gautam buddha university
241 Avilash Kumar Computer Science GCET
242 shweta dubey Information Technology GCET
243 Ritesh Sharma Electronics and Communication GCET
244 ABHISHEK SINGH Electrical and Electronics GCET
245 akash kumar Electronics and Communication GCET
246 Abhishek Jain Electronics and Communication GGCT
247 Nikunj Baisoni Computer Science GGSIPU
248 ANKIT AGGARWAL Computer Science ggsipu(usict)
249 Deepak kumar singh Singh Computer Science Gl bajaj institute of technology and managment
250 Enu Pachouri Electronics and Communication GLA Universiry,Mathura
251 Ankit Soni Computer Science GLA University
252 Ankita Agrawal Electronics and Communication GLA University
253 Neha Singh Computer Science GLA University
254 REKHA Gupta Electronics and Communication GLA University Mathura
255 Deepak Mishra Electronics and Communication Global group of institution
256 RACHANA SINGHAL MCA GLOBAL INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
257 Salman Siddique Computer Science Glocal University
258 Shahabz Gadwale Electronics and Communication GM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
259 Anupriya Tiwari Computer Science GNIOT
260 Isha Ahuja Computer Science Gniot
261 Animesh Vashistha Computer Science GNIOT
262 Joshan Priya Information Technology GNIOT
263 Sagar Garg Computer Science GNIOT
264 Shiwam Kumar Information Technology Gniot
265 Ashita Khandelwal Electronics and Communication GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE
266 MOHAMMAD SHAHRUKH khan Computer Science GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE
267 Manoj Parmar Computer Science GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE
268 Rohit Kamra Computer Science GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE
269 Rohit Kamra Computer Science GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE
270 Sooraj Mudgal Information Technology Government Engineering College
271 dimple dimple Information Technology government engineering college azamgarh
272 Abhishek Uniyal Computer Science GRD IMT
273 Tabish Imam Electrical and Electronics greater noida institute of technology
274 MD TANZEEM ALAM Computer Science GREATER NOIDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
275 Apoorva Chaudhary Computer Science Greater Noida Institute of Technology, Greater Noida
276 Deepesh kumar Sharma Computer Science Greater noida institute of technology,greater noida
277 KAMRAN ANSARI Electrical and Electronics GREATOR NOIDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
278 Abhishek Singhal Electronics and Communication GTBIT
279 gopal singh Computer Science GTBIT
280 Raman Chopra Electronics and Communication GTBIT
281 Anand Gaur Computer Science Gurgaon college of engineering, Gurgaon
282 Inderpal Singh Electronics and Communication Gurgaon Institute Of Technology & Management
283 Nitish kumar Choudhary Computer Science Gurgaon institute of technology and management, gurgaon
284 Aditya Tyagi Computer Science Guru kashi university Bathinda Punjab
285 amandeep singh Computer Science guru nanak dev university
286 Shivam Sharma Computer Science Guru Nanak Dev University
287 Shivam Sharma Computer Science Guru Nanak Dev University
288 nitish verma Computer Science guru nanak dev university
289 Pankaj Sharma Electronics and Communication Guru nanak institution
290 Ajay Mehta Information Technology Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute Of Technology
291 Ajay Mehta Information Technology Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute Of Technology
292 parvinder singh Computer Science guru tegh bahadur institute of technology
293 Ravneet Singh Information Technology Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology
294 simrat singh Computer Science guru tegh bahadur institute of technology
295 vikram singh Computer Science Guru tegh bahadur institute of technology
296 Harman Arora Electronics and Communication Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology, New Delhi
297 Harman Arora Electronics and Communication Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology, New Delhi
298 Jayraj Arora Information Technology HBTU
299 Nishu Gupta Computer Science Hcst
300 HIMANSHU SAXENA Electronics and Communication HI-Tech institute of engineering & technology,Ghaziabad
301 Abhishek Garg Electronics and Communication Hindu College of Engineering
302 Deepak joshi Electronics and Communication Hindu College Of Engineering
303 Prince Jangra Electronics and Communication Hindu College Of Engineering
304 Deepak joshi Electronics and Communication Hindu college of Engineering
305 Shubham chaudhary Electronics and Communication hindu college of engineering
306 Saransha Agarwal Computer Science Hindustan college of science and technology
307 ankita agrawal Computer Science Hindustan college of science and technology, Mathura
308 Archana K Electronics and Communication Hindustan institute of technology
309 Arun Kumar M Electronics and Communication Hindusthan institute of technology
310 MEGHA SALONI Computer Science HMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT
311 Nitesh Tiwari Electronics and Communication Hmr institute of technology & management
312 Pulkit Baghel Information Technology HMR Institute of Technology & Management
313 Aditya Gupta Computer Science HMR Institute Of Technology & Management
314 Yogesh Jain Computer Science HMR Institute of technology and amnagement
315 AKRUTI RAWAT Computer Science HMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
316 Anuj Attrish Computer Science HMR Institute of Technology and Management
317 Apoorva Tiwari Electronics and Communication Hmr Institute of Technology and Management
318 DHRUV AHLUWALIA Computer Science HMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
319 harshit Gupta Computer Science HMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
320 Kritika Kolay Computer Science HMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
321 MANIKA RASTOGI Computer Science HMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
322 Rajat sharma Computer Science HMR Institute of technology and management
323 SARTHAK ANAND Computer Science HMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
324 saurav aggarwal Computer Science HMR institute of technology and management
325 Subodh Gupta Computer Science HMR Institute of Technology And Management
326 Sumit Brijwani Electronics and Communication HMR Institute of technology and management
327 Shikha Tiwari Computer Science HMR institute of technology and management
328 Virender Kumar Computer Science HMR Institute of technology and management
329 Jitesh Bhardwaj Computer Science HMR Institute of Technology and Management
330 Vasudha Kalra Computer Science HMR Institute Of Technology And Management
331 Virender Kumar Computer Science HMR Institute of technology and management
332 Akanksha l Rajput Computer Science HMR Institute of Technology and Managementpp
333 Himanshi Aggarwal Computer Science HMR institute of technology and managment
334 Abhilash Verma Electronics and Communication Hmr institute pf technology and management
335 ANKUR RATHI Computer Science HMRITM
336 Akash Kumar Verma Computer Science HMRITM
337 AMAN JAIN Electronics and Communication HMRITM
338 Ankit Kumar Information Technology HMRITM
339 Deepak Tomar Computer Science HMRITM
340 Sushant gupta Electrical and Electronics Hmritm
341 Gunjan Bansal Computer Science HMRITM
342 Karishma Ahlawat Computer Science HMRITM
343 MUKUL MISHRA Computer Science HMRITM
344 Mukul Mongia Computer Science HMRITM
345 omkar mishra Electronics and Communication HMRITM
346 PIYUSH AGRAWAL Electronics and Communication HMRITM
347 Prabhat Rai Computer Science Hmritm
348 Ankit Rai Electronics and Communication HMRITM
349 Rishabh Verma Electronics and Communication HMRITM
350 Sidharth . Computer Science HMRITM
351 Surbhi Misra Computer Science HMRITM
352 Vaibhav Singh MCA HMRITM
353 Harshit Malhotra Computer Science HMRITM
354 Jatin Sehgal Computer Science HMRITM
355 ankit rattan Computer Science HMRITM,delhi
356 Bantu keshwar Electronics and Communication HPU
357 sonu aggarwal Computer Science HRIT
358 Akhil Kumar Sharma Computer Science I.P.E.C
359 Rohit Yadav Computer Science I.T.S ENGG COLGE
360 SHIV kr. Jaggi Electronics and Communication I.T.S Engg. College
361 Prashant Kumar prince Electrical and Electronics I.T.S engineering collage
362 Arun Sharma Information Technology I.T.S ENGINEERING COLLEGE
363 Dheeraj kumar singh Electronics and Communication i.t.s engineering college
364 Prateek Jailkhani Computer Science I.T.S Engineering College
365 Abhimanyu Kumar Computer Science I.T.S Engineering College
366 Tanuj Bisht Computer Science I.T.S Engineering college
367 Deeksha Chaudhary Computer Science I.T.S engineering college
368 Lokesh Kumar Information Technology I.T.S engineering college
369 Sameer Khan Computer Science I.T.S Engineering College
370 shabaz khan Computer Science I.T.S Engineering College Greater Noida
371 SAURABH KUMAR Computer Science I.T.S. ENGG. COLLEGE
372 nidhi pandey Electrical and Electronics I.T.S.Engineering college
373 Manish Kumar Computer Science ideal institute of technology
374 namrata srivastawa Electronics and Communication Ideal institute of technology ghaziabad
375 Sargam Verma Computer Science Iec cet
376 Shubham Khandelwal Computer Science IEC College of Engg and Technology
377 Narendra Sharma Electronics and Communication Iec College Of Engineering and Technology
378 Aditi Tanger Electronics and Communication IERT, Allahabad
379 Rahul Kumar Computer Science IET MJP Rohilkhand University
380 zulfitaha ahmed Computer Science IGDTU
381 arman n/a MCA Ignou
382 Neha Rawat Electronics and Communication IIET, KU
383 Preksha Sharma Computer Science iimt engineering college meerut
384 Kratika Chaudhary Electronics and Communication IITM
385 shashank gaur Computer Science ims engineering college
386 ARUN KASAUDHAN Electronics and Communication IMS ENGINEERING COLLEGE
387 sachit bandhu Electronics and Communication IMS engineering college
388 Rishabh Soti Information Technology Ims Engineering College
389 rohit kumar Computer Science ims engineering college
390 SHIV OM GANGWAR Computer Science IMS Engineering College
391 SIDDHARTHA SETHIYA Electronics and Communication IMS Engineering College
392 TARUN KUMAR Computer Science IMS ENGINEERING COLLEGE
393 utkarsh chaturvedi Electrical and Electronics ims engineering college
394 GAJANAND SHUKLA Electronics and Communication IMS ENGINEERING COLLEGE GHAZIABAD
395 Shubhi Pathak Electronics and Communication IMS Engineering college Ghaziabad
396 Shubhranshu Kumar Computer Science IMS Engineering College, Ghaziabad
397 Amit Kishor Computer Science IMS Engineering College, Ghaziabad
398 Ankit Shukla Electrical and Electronics Imsec
399 Shikhar bajpai Computer Science IMSEC
400 Vikas choudhary Electronics and Communication imsec ghaziabad
401 Katyani Singh Information Technology Imstitute of Technology and Management
402 Rishabh Agarwal Computer Science Inderparstha Engineering College
403 Rahul Singh Information Technology Inderprastha Engineering College
404 Anshit Khanna Computer Science Inderprastha Engineering Collega
405 Akshay Saxena Electrical and Electronics Inderprastha Engineering College
406 Aman Singhal Computer Science Inderprastha engineering college
407 Anjali Kochhar Electronics and Communication Inderprastha engineering college
408 Baljeet Negi Negi Electrical and Electronics Inderprastha Engineering College
409 Praveen Chaudhary Computer Science Inderprastha engineering college
410 Abhinav Sharma Electronics and Communication InderPrastha Engineering College
411 Preetu Dwivedi Electronics and Communication Inderprastha Engineering college
412 IMRIT SINGH Electrical and Electronics Inderprastha engineering college
413 Mahima Jain Computer Science Inderprastha Engineering College
414 Madhur Mittal Computer Science Inderprastha Engineering College
415 Manish Aswal Computer Science Inderprastha Engineering College
416 Mohit Kumar Computer Science Inderprastha Engineering College
417 Naman Saraswat Computer Science Inderprastha engineering college
418 Piyush Arora Computer Science inderprastha engineering college
419 Pranshu Mittal Computer Science Inderprastha engineering college
420 Pratik Saxena Computer Science Inderprastha Engineering College
421 Preeti Nagar Electronics and Communication INDERPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
422 Priyanshi Srivastava Computer Science Inderprastha Engineering College
423 Prateek Sharma Computer Science Inderprastha Engineering College
424 Rajeev Ranjan Electronics and Communication Inderprastha Engineering College
425 riya sinha Electrical and Electronics Inderprastha engineering college
426 Sakshi Garg Electronics and Communication Inderprastha Engineering College
427 Prateek chaturvedi Computer Science INDERPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
428 Saumya Dixit Computer Science INDERPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
429 Saurabh kumar Dubey Electronics and Communication Inderprastha engineering college
430 Shreya Gupta Electronics and Communication Inderprastha engineering college
431 Shiv Kishor shukla Computer Science Inderprastha engineering college
432 shiv shankar kumar Electronics and Communication inderprastha engineering college
433 Shubham Goel Information Technology Inderprastha engineering college
434 Shyam Bihari Kushwaha Computer Science Inderprastha Engineering College
435 Sachin Mathur Computer Science Inderprastha Engineering College
436 SUDHANSHU CHAWLA Computer Science INDERPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
437 vaibhav srivastava Electronics and Communication inderprastha engineering college
438 Shikha Tyagi Computer Science Inderprastha Engineering College
439 Shikha Tyagi Computer Science Inderprastha Engineering College
440 Vipin Kushwaha Computer Science Inderprastha engineering college
441 Aman Grover Computer Science Inderprastha Engineering college
442 Ankit Chauhan Electrical and Electronics inderprastha engineering college
443 Anuj Mishra Computer Science Inderprastha engineering college
444 Kritika Arora Electronics and Communication inderprastha engineering college
445 AYUSH CHAUHAN Electrical and Electronics Inderprastha Engineering College
446 Deepika Varshney Computer Science Inderprastha Engineering College
447 Gautam Upreti Computer Science Inderprastha Engineering College
448 Indrajeet Sharma Electrical and Electronics Inderprastha Engineering College
449 KIRTI BISHT Electronics and Communication Inderprastha Engineering College
450 Manisha Verma Electronics and Communication Inderprastha engineering college
451 Meeran Sameed Electronics and Communication Inderprastha engineering college
452 Aayushi Sharma Electronics and Communication Inderprastha Engineering college
453 KRISHAN KANT SHARMA Electronics and Communication INDERPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
454 KIRTI SINGHAL Electronics and Communication Inderprastha engineering college
455 Nitin Singh Electrical and Electronics Inderprastha engineering college
456 TUSHAR VATS Electrical and Electronics INDERPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
457 Aarushi Gupta Information Technology Inderprastha Engineering College , Ghaziabad
458 Sankalp Sharma Computer Science Inderprastha engineering college ghaziabad
459 NEERAJ KUMAR Electrical and Electronics INDERPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE GHAZIABAD
460 Sakshi Agarwal Information Technology Inderprastha Engineering College, Ghaziabad
461 Chandrika Rathi Electronics and Communication Inderprastha engineering college, Ghaziabad
462 Reshmita Das Computer Science Inderprastha Engineering College, Ghaziabad
463 Km. Pooja . Electronics and Communication Inderprastha engineering college, ghaziabad
464 Mohini Jain Electronics and Communication Inderprastha Engineering College, Ghaziabad
465 Surabhi Agarwal Electronics and Communication Inderprastha Engineering College, Ghaziabad
466 MRADUL JOSHI Electronics and Communication INDERPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE,GHAZIABAD
467 Siddharth Aggarwal Information Technology Inderprastha enginnering college
468 Akanksha Kumari Electronics and Communication Indira gandhi delhi technical university for women
469 Deepika Yadav Electronics and Communication Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
470 Sujata Singh Electronics and Communication Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
471 Darapu ganalakshmi Computer Science Indo American institutions technical campus
472 Tanpreet Kaur Computer Science Indraprastha College for Women,DU
473 SALONI GAHLOT Computer Science INDRAPRASTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
474 DIPANSHU GUPTA Information Technology IPEC
475 Dipanshu Gupta Information Technology IPEC
476 alok kumar Information Technology ipec
477 Kunal Deep Computer Science Ipec
478 kumar sunny Electrical and Electronics ipec
479 Swati. Gaur Electronics and Communication IPEC
480 Abhishek Kumar Electrical and Electronics IPEC
481 hitesh jindal Computer Science ipec
482 Praveen kumar Singh Electrical and Electronics IPEC
483 Priya Tiwari Electronics and Communication IPEC
484 Ashish Kumar Electrical and Electronics Ipec
485 Shivam Singh Electronics and Communication IPEC Ghaziabad
486 Ankit Bharti Electronics and Communication IPEC, GHAZIABAD
487 Anupma Anant Electrical and Electronics Ipec,Ghaziabad
488 JASBIR SINGH Electrical and Electronics IPEC,GHAZIABAD
489 Garima Sharma Computer Science Itm
490 Harshit Sharma Computer Science ITM Universe
491 SOURABH SHARMA Electronics and Communication ITM UNIVERSE
492 Akanksha Khandkar Electronics and Communication Itm university
493 Jakir khan Information Technology Itm university
494 shivam bhadouriya Electronics and Communication itm university
495 Shubham Verma Computer Science Itm university
496 Sujit Kumar Electrical and Electronics ITS Engg.College Great.Noida
497 swikriti sinha Electronics and Communication ITS enggerining college
498 Gopendra kumar Electrical and Electronics ITS Engineering college
499 Mohd Aamir Khan Electronics and Communication ITS Engineering College
500 Rahul kumar Computer Science ITS Engineering College
501 Vishal Kushwaha Computer Science ITS Engineering college
502 Rahul Kumar Computer Science ITS Engineering College Greater Noida
503 Prateek Joshi MCA Jamia Millia Isalmia University
504 Reena Tarkar MCA Jamia Millia Islamia
505 pranita mane Electronics and Communication jawaharlal nehru engineering college
506 Neha Kumari Electronics and Communication Jayoti vidyapeeth women’s university ,jaipur
507 AARUSHI MITTAL Computer Science JAYPEE INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
508 ANUJ KUMAR Electronics and Communication JAYPEE INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
509 MOHAMAD SABIR Electronics and Communication jaypee institute of information technology
510 RAHUL SINGHAL Electronics and Communication JAYPEE INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
511 Sourabh Bansal Electronics and Communication Jaypee Institute Of Information Technology , Noida
512 Utkarsh Mishra Computer Science Jaypee institute of information technology Noida
513 Kartik K Electronics and Communication Jaypee Institute of Information Technology, Noida
514 Nitish Bansal Computer Science Jaypee institute of information technology, Noida
515 Avanish kumar Mishra Electronics and Communication Jaypee university of engineering & technology
516 Ashutosh Tripathi Electronics and Communication Jaypee university of engineering & technology
517 amit khandelwal Computer Science Jayppe Institute of Information Technology, Noida
518 Aditya Shangle Computer Science Jiit Noida
519 Ashwini Belsare Computer Science K.D.K college of engineering
520 shailendra singh Information Technology k.i.e.t ghaziabad
521 Abhijeet kumar Electronics and Communication Kanpur institute of technology
522 Akanksha Pandey Computer Science KCC Institute of Technology and Management
523 Amandeep Aggarwal Computer Science Kcc institute of technology and management
524 Karan Rathore Electronics and Communication KCC INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
525 Kirti Yadav Electronics and Communication KCC institute of technology and management
526 Neha Gupta Computer Science Kcc institute of technology and management
527 Priya saxena Computer Science Kcc institute of technology and management
528 Rachit Kumar Gupta Electronics and Communication KCC institute of technology and management
529 RAHUL KRISHNAN Electronics and Communication KCC INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
530 Utpal Shah Computer Science Kcc Institute Of Technology and Management
531 vijay kumar Computer Science KCC institute of technology and management
532 vipul singh bhadouria Computer Science kcc institute of technology and management
533 YOGESH JOSHI Electronics and Communication KCC INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
534 Animesh Kashyap Computer Science KCC Institute of Technology and Management
535 deepak dhanik Computer Science kcc institute of technology and management,gr.noida
536 Babudhan Kumar Computer Science KCC ITM
537 Dipu Kumar Computer Science KCC ITM
538 Samarth Seth Computer Science Kccitm
539 Rashika Jain Computer Science Keshav mahavidyalaya
540 Sarvesh Rawat Computer Science Keshav Mahavidyalaya
541 Shivani Monga Computer Science Keshav mahavidyalaya
542 Devanshu Taneja Computer Science Keshav Mahavidyalaya College, University of Delhi
543 Rishi Tandon Computer Science Keshav mahavidyalaya, DU
544 Neha Maheshwari Computer Science KIET
545 Pragya Jaiswal Computer Science KIET GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
546 Saumya Malik Computer Science KIET,Ghazibad
547 Aakash Bhardwaj Computer Science KIIT College of Engineering, Gurgaon, Haryana
548 Anirban Mallick MCA KIIT University
549 chandan singh Electrical and Electronics kiit university
550 Diptilata Panigrahi MCA Kiit university
551 Alok kumar Electronics and Communication Krishna engineering college
552 Himani Jain Computer Science Krishna engineering college
553 Krishan Kumar Dixit Computer Science Krishna engineering college
554 Murtaza haider Electronics and Communication Krishna engineering college
555 Vivek Sharma Computer Science Krishna engineering college
556 Hirdyansh Pratap Singh Electrical and Electronics Krishna engineering college
557 Sonali Sharma Electrical and Electronics Krishna engineering college
558 Himanshi Srivastava Electrical and Electronics Krishna engineering college
559 Vivek Bajpai Computer Science krishna institute of technology
560 Priyanshu Soni Computer Science krishna institute of technology
561 rajat mishra Computer Science krishna institute of technology
562 shaibya katiyar Computer Science krishna institute of technology
563 supriya jha Electronics and Communication krishna institute of technology
564 ayush jain Electronics and Communication M.I.E.T, MEERUT
565 Aditya Gupta Information Technology Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology
566 suryakant anand Electrical and Electronics Maharaja agrasen Institute of technology
567 SHUBHAM BHATNAGAR Electronics and Communication MAHARAJA AGRASEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
568 Sahil Sharma Electrical and Electronics Maharaja agrasen institute of technology
569 Dhruv Chandra Electrical and Electronics Maharaja agrasen institute of technology
570 Harshwardhan Chauhan Computer Science Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology
571 KETAN BHARDWAJ Electrical and Electronics MAHARAJA AGRASEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
572 Pawan Kumar Electrical and Electronics Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology
573 Pankaj Prajapati Information Technology maharaja agrasen institute of technology
574 RAJAN RAJORA Computer Science MAHARAJA AGRASEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
575 sumit bansal Information Technology maharaja agrasen institute of technology
576 Srishti Tyagi Information Technology Maharaja Agrasen Institute Of technology
577 Vishal Sharma Information Technology Maharaja Agrasen Institute Of Technology
578 shubham garg Information Technology maharaja agrasen institute of technology
579 Tazimul faizan Information Technology Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology
580 ankit attri Electronics and Communication Maharaja Surajamal Institute of Technology
581 Prakash Singh Computer Science Maharaja Surajmal Insitute of technology
582 Abhishek Panchal Electrical and Electronics Maharaja surajmal institue of technology
583 Vaibhav Chaudhary Electronics and Communication Maharaja Surajmal Institute Of Technolgy, Janakpuri, New Delhi
584 amritpal no last name Electrical and Electronics maharaja surajmal institute of technologu
585 Abhishek Gupta Electronics and Communication Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology
586 AMAN PRABHAKAR Information Technology Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology
587 amritpal no last name Electrical and Electronics maharaja surajmal institute of technology
588 Atif Ahmed Computer Science Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology
589 Devanshi Saraswat Computer Science Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology
590 KETAN TOMAR Information Technology MAHARAJA SURAJMAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
591 KOMAL K V J Computer Science MAHARAJA SURAJMAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
592 manish kumar Electronics and Communication maharaja surajmal institute of technology
593 KUSHAGRA AGARWAL Information Technology Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology
594 Abhishek Kumar Electronics and Communication Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology
595 Bharat Moolchandani Electronics and Communication Maharaja surajmal institute of technology
596 Rambha Singh Computer Science Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology
597 Md Rashid Electrical and Electronics Maharaja Surajmal Institute Of Technology
598 Renu Kashmira Computer Science Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology
599 Ridha Juneja Computer Science Maharaja Surajmal Institute Of Technology
600 Rohit Garg Electronics and Communication Maharaja Surajmal Institute of technology
601 ROHIT JHA Electronics and Communication MAHARAJA SURAJMAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
602 SHARAD SHARMA Information Technology Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology
603 anmol Thukral Information Technology maharaja surajmal institute of technology
604 Varnit Jain Electronics and Communication Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology
605 VIKAS KUMAR Information Technology MAHARAJA SURAJMAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
606 Vishal . Electronics and Communication Maharaja surajmal institute of technology
607 Abhishek Gupta Electronics and Communication Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology
608 Akhil Singh Electrical and Electronics Maharaja Surajmal Institute Of Technology
609 Abhishek Gahlawat Information Technology Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology , Janakpuri – New Delhi
610 Akash kumar Information Technology Maharaja surajmal institute of technology ,janakpuri
611 Vidhi Ravra Computer Science Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology, Janakpuri
612 Sambhav Jain Information Technology Maharaja Surajmal institute of techology
613 Sambhav Jain Information Technology Maharaja Surajmal institute of techology
614 sadhna sharma Computer Science maharana pratap college of technology
615 abhishek koli Computer Science MAIT
616 Asad Rahman Electrical and Electronics Mait
617 Praveen Kumar Information Technology MAIT
618 rahul jha Computer Science mait
619 Ankur Tomar Computer Science Manav rachna college of engineering
620 Anshul Kumar Electronics and Communication Manav Rachna International University
621 Sanjay kumar Goyal Computer Science Manav rachna international university
622 Uma Gupta MCA Manav rachna international university
623 mayank saraswat Computer Science manav rachna international university
624 Nishu Dalal Computer Science Manav Rachna International University
625 Pallavi Miglani Computer Science Manav Rachna International University
626 Shubhangi Tayal Computer Science Manav Rachna International University,Faridabad
627 Shubham Sharma Computer Science Manav Rachna University
628 Maulik Trivedi Computer Science Marwadi Education Foundation Group of Institutions
629 Arpit Jain MCA Medicaps institute of technology and managenent
630 Kajal Gupta Electronics and Communication Meerut institute of eng.& technology
631 Umang Goel Information Technology Meerut Institute of Engineering & Technology
632 Ankit Singhal Computer Science Meerut Institute of Engineering and Technology
633 JHALAK AGARWAL Electronics and Communication Meerut Institute Of Engineering and Technology
634 kriti bhatnagar Electronics and Communication meerut institute of engineering and technology
635 shivam Kumar chauhan Computer Science Meerut institute of engineering and technology
636 shruti Sharma Computer Science Meerut Institute of engineering and technology
637 mani sharma Electronics and Communication meerut institute of engineering and technology meerut
638 Nikita Mishra Electronics and Communication Meerut Institute Of Engineering and Technology, Meerut
639 Pooja Pant Electronics and Communication Meerut Institute of Engineering and Technology, Meerut
640 Shubham sharma Computer Science Meerut Institute of engineering and tecnology
641 Anu Saroha Electronics and Communication Meerut institute of technology
642 Apoorv Agarwal Computer Science Meerut Institute of Technology
643 sonali chaudhary Computer Science meerut institute of technology
644 Mahima Chaudhary Electronics and Communication Meerut Institute of Technology
645 Marut Tyagi Computer Science meerut institute of technology
646 Rahul Pandey Electronics and Communication Meerut Institute of Technology
647 shipra jain Computer Science meerut institute of technology
648 SHIVANSHI SHARMA Computer Science MEERUT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
649 Shubhi Srivastava Electronics and Communication Meerut Institute Of Technology
650 Srishti Arya Computer Science Meerut institute of technology
651 Pinki Bharadwaj Electronics and Communication Meerut Institute of Technology ,Meerut
652 Aayushi Garg Electronics and Communication Meerut institute of technology, Meerut
653 Anchal Chaurasia Electronics and Communication Meerut Institute of Technology, Meerut
654 Juhi Mittal Electronics and Communication Meerut Institute Of Technology, Meerut
655 Neha Singh Computer Science Meerut Institute of Technology, Meerut
656 PRADEEP SINGH Computer Science MEERUT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MEERUT
657 SHUBHAM SINGH Computer Science Meerut Institute of Technology, Meerut
658 Paridhi Sharma Electronics and Communication Meerut Institute of Technology, Meerut
659 SURAJ DAGAR Computer Science Meerut institute of technology,Meerut
660 Akhil kumar sharma Computer Science MIET
661 manish shamlani Computer Science miet
662 Mukul Pahwa Computer Science MIET
663 Suyash Verma Computer Science Miet,meerut
664 yogesh kaldate Computer Science mit college aurangabad
665 Shipra Rana Computer Science Mit college meerut
666 TANISHA NIJHAWAN Electronics and Communication mit moradabad
667 Ravi Yadav Computer Science Model Engineering College
668 Reema Chauhan Electronics and Communication Mody University
669 Praveen Kumar Computer Science MSIT
670 Shyam Gupta Information Technology MSIT
671 Gopender kumar Electronics and Communication msit
672 Jay Kumar Information Technology MSIT JANAKPURI
673 Vaibhav Oberoi Computer Science MSIT, janakpuri
674 Anshul Chauhan Electronics and Communication N I E T Greater Noida
675 Akash Kumar Electrical and Electronics N.i.e t
676 ROHIT KUMAR GUPTA Computer Science N.I.E.C
677 karishma singh Electronics and Communication N.I.E.T
678 Neha Verma Electronics and Communication N.I.E.T
679 Km.ruchi Singh Electronics and Communication N.I.E.T
680 Rupesh Kumar Electrical and Electronics N.I.E.T
681 Km.ruchi Singh Electronics and Communication N.I.E.T
682 Shashank Verma Electronics and Communication N.I.E.T Greater Noida
683 MD RIZWANULLAH Electronics and Communication N.I.E.T, GR NOIDA
684 ABHISHEK KUMAR SHARMA Computer Science N.I.E.T, Gr. Noida
685 Kushagra Gupta Electrical and Electronics N.I.E.T, Greater Noida
686 Sumit Kumar Computer Science N.I.E.T,Greater Noida
687 Shaurya Kant Electrical and Electronics N.I.E.T.
688 priyanka srivastava Computer Science National institute of technology
689 Puspita Majumdar Computer Science National Institute Of Technology, Delhi
690 GAINI LAXMAN Electronics and Communication ncet
691 aanchal sawhney Electronics and Communication NIEC
692 Anjali Devrani Computer Science NIEC
693 garima kunwar Computer Science niec
694 Kushagra Mohan Kalra Electronics and Communication NIEC
695 lovinder verma Information Technology niec
696 Shweta Pathak MCA NIEC
697 RUPAL Goyal MCA NIEC
698 Varun Verma Computer Science Niec
699 Deepa Asiwal Computer Science NIEC,IPU
700 ANKUR . Electronics and Communication NIET
701 Ankit Kumar Electronics and Communication NIET
702 Anshika Aggarwal Information Technology NIET
703 Obaid Ullah Electronics and Communication NIET
704 Prashant Deshwal Electronics and Communication NIET
705 jai mangal singh Information Technology NIET
706 Jayesh Rohilla Electronics and Communication NIET
707 saurabh kumar Electronics and Communication Niet
708 Chintu Kumar Electrical and Electronics NIET
709 Kundan Kumar MCA NIET
710 Mohammad Nahid jamal Computer Science NIET
711 Pankaj Kumar MCA NIET
712 pramod kumar gupta Computer Science NIET
713 Preeti Kumari Electronics and Communication NIET
714 Rajnish Kumar Electronics and Communication NIET
715 Shivam Singh Electrical and Electronics Niet
716 shivam chaudhary Information Technology niet
717 Sonali Khugshal Electronics and Communication NIET
718 Shubham Kumar Singh Electronics and Communication Niet
719 Sumit Kumar Electronics and Communication NIET
720 Abhishek Yadav Electrical and Electronics NIET
721 Aman Rawat Electronics and Communication NIET
722 Om Prakash Computer Science NIET
723 Kundan Kumar MCA NIET
724 Vikas Verma Electrical and Electronics NIET
725 Shreya Shukla Electrical and Electronics NIET , Gr Noida
726 Sukriti Srivastava Computer Science NIET , greater noida
727 Siddhartha Mishra Electronics and Communication NIET ,Gr. Noida
728 Sweta Dwivedi Computer Science NIET College of Engineering
729 Avinash Kumar Electronics and Communication Niet gr noida
730 Pavan kumar Electronics and Communication Niet gr noida
731 Kamal Kant Computer Science NIET Greater Noida
732 ISHAN TANDON Information Technology NIET GREATER NOIDA
733 RAJNISH KUMAR Electronics and Communication NIET GREATER NOIDA
734 Tanisha Agrawal Computer Science NIET greater noida
735 MANOJ KAUSHIK Electronics and Communication NIET GREATER NOIDA
736 Mayank Gupta Electronics and Communication NIET Greater Noida
737 Shreya Jain Computer Science Niet greater noida
738 Prabhat Shukla Electronics and Communication NIET, Gr.noida
739 Rohit Chaurasiya Electronics and Communication NIET, GREATER NOIDA
740 Himanshu Singh Electronics and Communication NIET, greater Noida
741 Faiz Ahmad Electronics and Communication NIET, GREATER NOIDA
742 NEERAJ PATEL MCA NIET, GREATER NOIDA
743 Saurabh Kumar Electrical and Electronics NIET, GREATER NOIDA
744 Vandita Srivastava Electronics and Communication NIET, Greater noida
745 Himanshu Singhal Electronics and Communication NIET, greater Noida
746 Apoorva Bhagat Electronics and Communication NIET, Greater Noida
747 Nitish Kumar Mishra Electronics and Communication NIET,Gr Noida
748 Noor Ali Khan Computer Science NIET,GREATER NOIDA
749 Raj Deep Electrical and Electronics NIET,Greater Noida
750 Prashant kumar Pandey Computer Science noida institute of engineering & technology
751 Aman Garg Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering & Technology
752 Anisha Singh Information Technology Noida Institute of engineering & technology
753 Isha Chauhan Electronics and Communication Noida Institute of Engineering & Technology
754 Parul Parul Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering & Technology
755 Amit kumar Yadav Computer Science Noida institute of engineering & technology
756 Garima Patel Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering & Technology , Greater Noida
757 Hapinder Kumar Computer Science NOIDA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, GREATER NOIDA
758 HAPINDER KUMAR Computer Science Noida Institute Of Engineering & Technology, greater noida
759 shreya singh Electronics and Communication noida institute of engineering and communication
760 Akanksha Seth MCA Noida Institute of engineering and technology
761 Akhil Gusain Electronics and Communication Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
762 Ambika Phogat Electronics and Communication Noida Institute of Engineering and technology
763 Amit Singh Kushwah Electronics and Communication Noida Institute Of Engineering And Technology
764 anand kumar Electrical and Electronics Noida institute of engineering and technology
765 anish Kumar Information Technology Noida institute of engineering and technology
766 Ashish Kumar Computer Science Noida institute of engineering and technology
767 aman kumar Electronics and Communication noida institute of engineering and technology
768 Abhinav Gupta Computer Science noida institute of engineering and technology
769 Gaurav Saini Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
770 Jaya Raut Computer Science Noida institute of engineering and technology
771 Supriya Jaiswal Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
772 Kartikey Chawla Information Technology Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
773 kuldeep bhardwaj9650183459 Computer Science noida institute of engineering and technology
774 Khiyati Rajput Electronics and Communication Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
775 Ayush Kumar Computer Science Noida Institute Of Engineering And Technology
776 mankul sachdeva Computer Science noida institute of engineering and technology
777 Megha Varma Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
778 Mittali Srivastava Electronics and Communication Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
779 Shivam Pandey Electronics and Communication Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
780 PRAVEEN PANDEY MCA NOIDA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
781 PANKAJ KUMAR Computer Science Noida Institute Of Engineering And Technology
782 Pranav Prakash Electronics and Communication Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
783 Priya Maurya Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
784 Rahul Rawat Electronics and Communication Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
785 Sachin Sharma Computer Science Noida institute of engineering and technology
786 Rishi kumar Electronics and Communication Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
787 Ritika Singh Computer Science Noida Institute Of Engineering And Technology
788 saba mansoori Electrical and Electronics noida institute of engineering and technology
789 Shubham Agarwal Computer Science NOIDA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
790 Shaifali Bhardwaj Information Technology Noida Institute of engineering and technology
791 Shishir Mishra Information Technology Noida Institute of Engineering and technology
792 Shivika Aggarwal Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
793 Siddharth Misha Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering and technology
794 SWATI SINHA Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
795 Smiriti Kumari Information Technology Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
796 Srishti Sharma Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
797 Varsha Agarwal Information Technology Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
798 VISHNU SHANKAR PANDEY Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology
799 Amit Singh Kushwah Electronics and Communication Noida Institute Of Engineering And Technology
800 atif hasan Computer Science noida institute of engineering and technology
801 Ayush Kumar Computer Science Noida Institute Of Engineering And Technology
802 Priya kumari Electronics and Communication NOIDA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
803 Sourabh Jana Electronics and Communication Noida institute of engineering and technology
804 Mohit Anand Computer Science Noida Institute Of Engineering and Technology , Greater Noida
805 NISHA SINGH Computer Science Noida institute of engineering and technology ,greater Noida
806 Priya Suman Keshri MCA Noida Institute of engineering and technology (NIET)
807 Jyoti Verma Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering and technology greater noida
808 TRIBHUWAN KUMAR BHATT Electronics and Communication NOIDA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY GREATER NOIDA
809 Snehil Sinha Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology, (NIET) Greater Noida
810 Utkarsh Kumar Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology, (NIET) Greater Noida
811 Gaurav Kumar Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gr. Noida
812 Prashant Kumar Varshney Electrical and Electronics Noida Institute Of Engineering And Technology, Gr. Noida
813 Ankit Gupta Computer Science Noida institute of engineering and technology, greater noida
814 Mudit Gaur Information Technology Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology, Greater Noida
815 SONAL GUPTA Computer Science NOIDA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, GREATER NOIDA
816 Hirnayam Misra Computer Science Noida institute of engineering and technology,greater noida
817 GAURAV SINGH Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering and technology,Greater Noida
818 Vinay Pratap Electronics and Communication Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology,Greater Noida.
819 Sourabh Jana Electronics and Communication NOIDA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING NAD TECHNOLOGY
820 Abhay Singh Computer Science Noida Institute of Engineering Technologey
821 Sakshi Paliwal Computer Science NOIDA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
822 Ram Krishna Computer Science NOIDA INSTITUTES OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
823 Shalu Chaudhary Computer Science Noida institution of engineering and technology
824 Vartika Sood Computer Science Northcap University
825 abhishek gupta Electronics and Communication northen india engineering college
826 Himanshu Sharma Electronics and Communication Northern India Eng college
827 Karan Arora Electronics and Communication Northern India Engg college
828 Avni Garg Computer Science Northern India Engg College
829 Amit Rastogi Electronics and Communication Northern India Engg. College
830 Shivam Raj Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
831 Dilip Kumar Information Technology northern india engineering collage
832 Priyanka Pawar Information Technology Northern India Engineering College
833 Ajeet yadav Electrical and Electronics Northern india engineering college
834 Akash Sharma Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
835 Akash Shukla Information Technology Northern India Engineering College
836 Akshat Bhardwaj Electronics and Communication Northern India Engineering College
837 Anisha Chawla Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
838 PRIYANKA ARORA Information Technology NORTHERN INDIA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
839 Gaurav Arora Information Technology Northern India Engineering College
840 Ashish Mishra Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
841 BHAVIK CHOPRA Information Technology NORTHERN INDIA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
842 SHREYA BOSE Computer Science NORTHERN INDIA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
843 Deepesh Jain Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
844 Deepesh Jain Information Technology Northern India Engineering College
845 Deep Mala Information Technology Northern India Engineering College
846 Dhruv Verma Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
847 Deepankar Goel Information Technology Northern India Engineering College
848 aviral gupta Information Technology Northern India engineering college
849 Harshit Pruthi Information Technology Northern india engineering college
850 Kunal Kotiyal` Information Technology Northern India Engineering College
851 Harsh Gupta MCA Northern India Engineering College
852 Abhishek Karn Electronics and Communication Northern India Engineering College
853 anirudh rawat Computer Science northern india engineering college
854 ISHU BANSAL Computer Science northern india engineering college
855 Ayush Jain Information Technology Northern India Engineering College
856 Arpit Jain Information Technology Northern India Engineering College
857 Kailash Lakhera Electronics and Communication Northern India Engineering College
858 Kapil sharma Computer Science Northern india engineering college
859 Rohan Kapoor Computer Science Northern india engineering college
860 Karan Kapoor Information Technology Northern India engineering college
861 Pinky kumari Electronics and Communication Northern india engineering college
862 VIPIN KUMAR SINGH Information Technology NORTHERN INDIA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
863 Kunal Taneja Computer Science Northern india engineering college
864 lakhan khandelwal Information Technology northern india engineering college
865 Manish Kumar Electronics and Communication Northern India Engineering College
866 Mayank Malhotra Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
867 Rajesh Gupta Electronics and Communication Northern India Engineering College
868 Moin Mukhtar Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
869 Nikhil Kamra Electronics and Communication Northern India Engineering College
870 Nishant Yadav Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
871 Prakriti Nanda Information Technology northern india engineering college
872 Prashant Gupta Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
873 preety solanki Electrical and Electronics Northern india engineering college
874 Priyadarshini Khaskel Information Technology Northern India Engineering College
875 Priya Paliwal Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
876 Pushkar Singhal Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
877 Reena Minocha Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
878 Rishabh Gupta Information Technology Northern India Engineering College
879 Rohit Tewari Information Technology Northern India engineering college
880 Sakshi Gupta Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
881 Sandeep Rana Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
882 Nikhil Kumar Computer Science Northern india engineering college
883 Shivam Aggarwal Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
884 SHIVANI SINGH Computer Science northern india engineering college
885 Shubhangi Pant Information Technology Northern India Engineering College
886 Sidharth Bhatia Electronics and Communication Northern India Engineering College
887 shubham singh Information Technology Northern india engineering college
888 Mahak Shah Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
889 Shipra Roy Electronics and Communication Northern India Engineering College
890 Srishti Jain Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
891 Sukanya Gupta Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
892 Sushant Soin Information Technology Northern India Engineering College
893 Vikas Singh Information Technology Northern India Engineering College
894 Taran Aggarwal Electronics and Communication Northern India Engineering College
895 Akhil Tekade Electronics and Communication Northern India Engineering College
896 mohammad umar farooque Computer Science northern india engineering college
897 Utkarsh Gupta Electronics and Communication Northern India engineering college
898 Vaibhav Goyal Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
899 Vaibhav Wahi Computer Science Northern India Engineering College
900 Varun Aggarwal Computer Science Northern INdia Engineering College
901 vasundhara roy Electronics and Communication northern india engineering college
902 Vijay Chopra Information Technology Northern India Engineering College
903 Vijay Kumar Electrical and Electronics Northern India Engineering College
904 Vishal Bhatia Electronics and Communication Northern India Engineering College
905 VISHVADEEP INDEEVAR Computer Science NORTHERN INDIA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
906 Yashika Jindal Computer Science Northern India engineering college
907 Prakhar Makhija Electronics and Communication Northern India Engineering College (NIEC)
908 Harsh Gupta Information Technology northern india engineering college delhi
909 Ajay Verma Information Technology Northern India engineering college new Delhi
910 Divyanshu Goyal Computer Science Northern India Engineering College New Delhi
911 Rohan Bhateja Computer Science Northern India Engineering College, Delhi
912 vishal jain Information Technology Northern India engineering college, Delhi
913 Lohit Pant Information Technology Northern India Engineering College, Delhi.
914 Umang Jain Computer Science Northern India Engineering College, Dellhi
915 Dhriti Manchanda Electrical and Electronics Northern India Engineering College, GGSIPU
916 Saumya Arora Information Technology Northern India Engineering College, GGSIPU
917 Aman Gupta Computer Science Northern India Engineering College, New Delhi
918 Aniruddha Bajaj Information Technology Northern India Engineering College, New Delhi
919 Mohit Kumar Information Technology Northern India Engineering College, New Delhi
920 LAKSHIT RAWAL Information Technology NORTHERN INDIA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, NEW DELHI
921 LAKSHIT RAWAL Information Technology NORTHERN INDIA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, NEW DELHI
922 VISHAL KUKREJA Information Technology Northern India Engineering College, New Delhi
923 Abhishek Neogi Computer Science Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi
924 Ashutosh Gupta Information Technology Northern India Engineering College,Delhi
925 SOURABH PRUTHI Electronics and Communication NORTHERN INDIA ENGINEERING COLLEGE,DELHI
926 AISHWARYA JYOTI Computer Science NORTHERN INDIA ENGINEERING COLLEGE,NEW DELHI
927 Jitender Jha Electronics and Communication Northern Indian Engineering College
928 Lakshay Aggarwal Computer Science Northern Indian Engineering College
929 Manisha Poddar Computer Science Northhern india engineering college
930 Anshul Pathak Electrical and Electronics Nothern India Engg. College
931 MAYANK BISHT Electrical and Electronics NOTHERN INDIA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
932 PRUDHVI RAJU GERA Electrical and Electronics NRI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
933 Renu kumari Computer Science pdm college of engg and technology
934 Ankit Tanwar Computer Science PDM College of Engineering
935 manisha yadav Computer Science pdm college of engineering
936 NIRANJAN KUMAR Computer Science R D Engineering College
937 shabnam khatoon Computer Science r d engineering college
938 kaneez fatma Computer Science r.rizvi college of engineering
939 Kshitiz Kumar Srivastava Computer Science RAJ KU,AR GOEL INSITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
940 Jyoti Yadav Computer Science Raj Kumar girl institute of technology, Ghaziabad
941 Kunal NA Electronics and Communication Raj kumar goel engineering college
942 Nripendra Singh Electronics and Communication Raj Kumar Goel Engineering College
943 Pratishi Rastogi Electronics and Communication RAJ KUMAR GOEL ENGINEERING COLLEGE
944 GAURI SHANKAR Computer Science Raj kumar goel engineering college
945 PRACHI CHOUDHARY Computer Science RAJ KUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF COLLEGE
946 Aayushi Rai Information Technology Raj Kumar Goel Institute Of Technology
947 Akanksha Pandey Electronics and Communication Raj kumar goel institute of technology
948 Akarshi Mehrotra Electronics and Communication Raj kumar goel institute of technology
949 AKASH GARG Computer Science RAJ KUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
950 Anuja Jain Computer Science Raj Kumar Goel Institute of Technology
951 DEEP MALA CHAUHAN Electronics and Communication RAJ KUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
952 Essvee Sharma Electrical and Electronics Raj kumar goel institute of technology
953 gautam singh Electrical and Electronics RAJ KUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
954 Isha Dixit Electronics and Communication Raj kumar goel institute of technology
955 KAJAL GUPTA Electrical and Electronics RAJ KUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
956 maneesha jhunjhunwala Electronics and Communication raj kumar goel institute of technology
957 NISHTHA GARG Computer Science RAJ KUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
958 Mili Pandey Electrical and Electronics Raj kumar goel institute of technology
959 Pranjali Jaiswal Computer Science Raj Kumar Goel Institute Of Technology
960 Rachna Paul Electronics and Communication Raj Kumar goel institute of technology
961 RIYA RAMANI Information Technology raj kumar goel institute of technology
962 RESHMA SINGH Electronics and Communication RAJ KUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
963 sachin dwivedi Electronics and Communication raj kumar goel institute of technology
964 Shreya Srivastava Information Technology Raj Kumar Goel Institute of Technology
965 SHUBHAM SINGH Computer Science Raj Kumar Goel Institute of Technology
966 Sumit Singh Computer Science Raj Kumar Goel Institute of Technology
967 Vishesh Srivastava Computer Science Raj Kumar Goel Institute Of Technology
968 Akshit Verma Information Technology Raj Kumar Goel Institute of Technology
969 ROHIT NANDAN Computer Science RAJ KUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY , GHAZIABAD
970 RAHEEL AHMAD Computer Science RAJ KUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY , GHAZIABAD, U.P.
971 Reeti Garg Computer Science Raj Kumar Goel Institute of Technology and Management
972 SHREYA PANDEY Computer Science Raj Kumar Goel Institute of Technology and Management (RKGITM)
973 AKANSHA SINGH Electronics and Communication RAJ KUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT, GHAZIABAD
974 KAVITA KUMARI Computer Science RAJ KUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT, GHAZIZBAD
975 Saurabh Pal Information Technology Raj Kumar Goel Institute Of Technology Ghaziabad
976 ankit verma Electrical and Electronics raj kumar goel institute of technology ghaziabad
977 Udeshwer Singh Chauhan Computer Science Raj Kumar Goel Institute of Technology Ghaziabad.
978 manoj kumar Computer Science RAJ KUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY GZB
979 Arnima Vashistha Electronics and Communication Raj Kumar Goel Institute of Technology, Ghaziabad
980 SONALI AGRAHARI Computer Science RAJ KUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, GHAZIABAD
981 SANSKRITI SHISHODIA Computer Science RAJ KUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, GHAZIABAD
982 Somya Rana Computer Science Raj Kumar Goel Institute of Technology, Ghaziabad
983 SHIVANG SHARMA Computer Science RAJ KUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, GHAZIABAD
984 Akash Sahu Computer Science Raj kumar goel institute of technology,Ghaziabad
985 Nitish Dwivedi Information Technology Raj Kumar Goel Institute Of Technology,Ghaziabad
986 SAURABH KUMAR Electrical and Electronics RAJ KUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY,GHAZIABAD
987 utkarsh singh Electronics and Communication Raj kumar goel institute of technology,Ghaziabad
988 Akansha Kapoor Information Technology Raj Kumar Goel Institute of Technology.
989 vaibhav arora Computer Science Raj Kumar Goel Institute of Technoloygy.
990 Piyush Rane Electrical and Electronics Rajiv Gandhi college of Engineering and Research
991 VIJAY KANOUJIA Electronics and Communication RAJKUMAR GOEL INSTITUE OF TECHNOLOGY,GHAZIABAD
992 Ayushi Jain Electronics and Communication Rajkumar goel institute of technology
993 Pranshu Dwivedi Electronics and Communication Rajkumar Goel Institute of Technology
994 Pooja Goel Computer Science RajKumar Goel Institute Of Technology & Management
995 RAJAT SRIVASTAVA Computer Science RAJKUMAR GOEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY GHAZIABAD
996 Anugya Gupta Electrical and Electronics Rajkumar Goel institute of technology, Ghaziabad
997 Ramandeep Singh Computer Science Rajkumar Kumar Goel Institute Of Technology
998 Sandeep Sahu Computer Science RIMT INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
999 ANUJ PRATAP SINGH CHAUHAN Computer Science RKGEC
1000 Abhilasha Yadav Computer Science Rkgit
1001 Abhinav Ojha Computer Science RKGIT
1002 abhinav bhatt Computer Science RKGIT
1003 Abhishek Verma Computer Science RKGIT
1004 Akansha Tyagi Computer Science RKGIT
1005 anil sharma Computer Science RKGIT
1006 Anuj Agrawal Computer Science RKGIT
1007 Ashish kumar Electronics and Communication RKGIT
1008 Harshit Gupta Computer Science RKGIT
1009 Jagriti Ojha Computer Science RKGIT
1010 Mitali Jaiswal Computer Science RKGIT
1011 komal verma Electrical and Electronics RKGIT
1012 Naveen Kumar Computer Science RKGIT
1013 Nishtha Rai Electronics and Communication RKGIT
1014 Shalini Singh Computer Science RKGIT
1015 SHORYA GOEL Computer Science RKGIT
1016 Shashwat Verma Information Technology RKGIT
1017 Prateek Singhal Electrical and Electronics RKGIT
1018 Mohammad Taha Computer Science RKGIT
1019 TARUN YADAV Computer Science RKGIT
1020 Vaibhav Tyagi Information Technology RKGIT
1021 amit kumar YADAV Computer Science rkgit
1022 Adarsh Sharma Information Technology RKGIT Ghaziabad
1023 Aman Gandhi Computer Science RKGIT Ghaziabad
1024 Mansi Sharma Computer Science RKGIT GHAZIABAD
1025 Nadeem Haider Computer Science RKGIT Ghaziabad
1026 PARAS MITTAL Electronics and Communication RKGIT GHAZIABAD
1027 RISHABH TYAGI Computer Science RKGIT GHAZIABAD
1028 rohit kumar singh Electrical and Electronics rkgit ghaziabad
1029 SONI SINGH BHADAURIA Computer Science RKGIT GHAZIABAD
1030 Aman Gandhi Computer Science RKGIT Ghaziabad
1031 Akanksha Raizada Computer Science RKGIT, Ghaziabad
1032 Prashant Varshney Electrical and Electronics RKGIT, GHAZIABAD
1033 ANKITA MATHUR Electronics and Communication RKGIT, GZB
1034 Atul Kumar Maurya Computer Science RKGIT,Ghaziabad
1035 Ruchita Gupta Computer Science RKGIT,Ghaziabad
1036 Kanchan Agrahari Information Technology RKGIT,Ghaziabad
1037 RAVI KUMAR Electrical and Electronics RKGIT,ghaziabad
1038 Ayushi Omar Computer Science RKGITM
1039 DISHA TRIPATHI Computer Science RKGITM
1040 purna Computer Science rkgitm
1041 sakshi tyagi Computer Science rkgitm
1042 Rajnandini sharma Computer Science RKGITM
1043 varsha jyanth Computer Science rkgitm
1044 Garima Goel Electronics and Communication RKGITM
1045 Sangeeta Bhardwaj Computer Science Rkgitm
1046 himanshi singh Electronics and Communication RKGITM, Ghaziabad
1047 Akriti Kumari Electronics and Communication RKGITW, Ghaziabad
1048 khushahal sharma Computer Science Rtu
1049 PANKAJ KUMAR Computer Science SBIT
1050 Rambhajan Ray Computer Science SBIT
1051 Siddharth Awasthi Computer Science SBIT Sonepat
1052 Yogendra Sawner Computer Science SBITM
1053 virendra upadhyay Electronics and Communication school of engineering and technology
1054 Jayashri Nagpure Computer Science SCSMCOE
1055 Equbal Hussain Electronics and Communication SDM College of Engineering and Technology Dharwad
1056 Gaurav Negi Computer Science Seemant institute of technology
1057 Rishav Kumar Electronics and Communication Seth jai prakash Mukand Lal institute of engineering and technology
1058 Jivan Rathod Computer Science SGGS IE&T,Nanded,Maharashtra
1059 Lavish Dudeja Computer Science Sggscc
1060 mahima sharma Electrical and Electronics Shaheed rajguru college of applied sciences for women, university of delhi
1061 Manav Saxena Computer Science Shaheed Sukhdev College of Business Studies (Delhi University)
1062 Vivek Singh Computer Science Shaheed Sukhdev College of Business Studies (Delhi University)
1063 Abhishek Jaiswal Computer Science Shaheed Sukhdev College of Business Studies, Delhi University
1064 sonu kumar Computer Science sharda university
1065 Ram Prakash Sahu MCA Sharda University
1066 neha rani MCA sharda university
1067 Shubam Sharma Electronics and Communication Sharda University
1068 Priya Kapil Electronics and Communication Sharda University
1069 MRITYUNJAY BAKSH SINGH Electronics and Communication SHARDA UNIVERSITY
1070 manish sharma Electronics and Communication sharda university
1071 Muhammad Nasrullah Electronics and Communication Sharda University
1072 pooja saini Electronics and Communication sharda university
1073 MUKUND RUIA Electronics and Communication SHARDA UNIVERSITY
1074 Nitin Electronics and Communication Sharda University
1075 BALRAM KUMAR Electronics and Communication SHARDA UNIVERSITY
1076 rabiya khatoon Electronics and Communication sharda university
1077 Praveen Kumar Kumawat Electronics and Communication Sharda Unversity
1078 mohammad nabeel abbas Electronics and Communication sharda university
1079 PRIYA SHARMA Electronics and Communication SHARDA UNIVERSITY
1080 Ishani Thakur Electronics and Communication Sharda University
1081 BINDHYA Electronics and Communication SHARDA UNIVERSITY
1082 ajay kumar Electronics and Communication sharda university
1083 SIMRAN NARAYAN Electronics and Communication SHARDA UNIVERSITY
1084 Rishabh Raghuvanshi Electronics and Communication Sharda University
1085 Abhishek Kumar Electrical and Electronics Sharda University
1086 Devender goud Electrical and Electronics sharda university
1087 Rishabh Shandilya Electrical and Electronics Sharda University
1088 Abhishek Shakya Electrical and Electronics Sharda University
1089 pooja kumari Electrical and Electronics sharda university
1090 sadique alee Electrical and Electronics sharda university
1091 Rahul Electrical and Electronics Sharda University
1092 APURBA MONDAL Electrical and Electronics SHARDA UNIOVERSITY
1093 girdhar mudgal Electrical and Electronics sharda university
1094 pavelsaha Electrical and Electronics sharda university
1095 Adnaan Siddiqui Electrical and Electronics Sharda University
1096 Ram Uday Mandal Electrical and Electronics Sharda University
1097 P Maneesh Kumar Reddy Computer Science Sharda University
1098 Anjali Rao Computer Science Sharda University
1099 Abhishek Raj Keshri Computer Science sharda University
1100 sakshi dawar Computer Science sharda university
1101 Richa Anand Computer Science Sharda University
1102 Nadeem ul saba Computer Science Sharda university
1103 Niteesh Singh Computer Science Sharda University
1104 Priya Garg Computer Science Sharda University
1105 VIjesh Kumar Sharma Computer Science Sharda University
1106 Sahil Kaushal Computer Science Sharda University
1107 Sushant Gupta Computer Science Sharda University
1108 Yashika khurana Computer Science Sharda University
1109 Gauri Mishra Computer Science Sharda university
1110 mukul mathur Computer Science sharda university
1111 Punit Grover Computer Science Sharda University
1112 Priya Gautam Computer Science Sharda University
1113 Vaishali Computer Science Sharda University
1114 Mohammad Arif Siddiqui Computer Science Sharda University
1115 challoju womesh chandra bhargav Computer Science sharda University
1116 varsha singh Computer Science sharda university
1117 Arooj Lakha Computer Science Sharda University
1118 AKASH KUMAR Computer Science Sharda University
1119 AswinDodiya Computer Science Sharda university
1120 Utkarsh Saxena Computer Science Sharda University
1121 Simarpreet Singh Chandhok Computer Science Sharda University
1122 abhishek kumar gupta Computer Science sharda university
1123 Shobhit Maheshwari Computer Science Sharda university
1124 Sumiran kumari Computer Science Sharda university
1125 Anuj Kumar Talan Computer Science Sharda University
1126 Shubham Gupta Computer Science Sharda University
1127 Parthivi Khattar Computer Science Sharda University
1128 vishakha karakoti Computer Science sharda university
1129 shruti verma Computer Science sharda university
1130 Shraddha Singh Computer Science Sharda University
1131 RAMIK RAWAL Computer Science SHARDA UNIVERSITY
1132 RAMIK RAWAL Computer Science SHARDA UNIVERSITY
1133 Kushagra Ahuja Computer Science Sharda University
1134 Anurag Kumar Singh Computer Science Sharda University
1135 Amit Kumar Computer Science Sharda University
1136 yashasvi chaudhary Computer Science sharda university
1137 MAYANK TRIPATHI Computer Science SHARDA UNIVERSITY
1138 Aditya prakash Computer Science Sharda university
1139 Twinkle Singh Computer Science Sharda University
1140 Vivek Singh Computer Science Sharda University
1141 himanshu chaudhary Computer Science sharda university
1142 Ashutosh Computer Science Sharda University
1143 sakshi gupta Computer Science sharda university
1144 Anushree Kesarwani Computer Science Sharda University
1145 RAJEEV RAUSHAN Computer Science SHARDA UNIVERSITY
1146 Garvit Goyal Computer Science Sharda University
1147 Priyanshi Singh Computer Science Sharda University
1148 Mukesh Prajapati Computer Science Sharda University
1149 Satyam singh Computer Science sharda university
1150 Ankita Shilpee Computer Science Sharda University
1151 Isha Computer Science Sharda University
1152 Hari Singh Kulhari MCA Shekhawati group of management Sikar
1153 Shreya Saxena Electrical and Electronics Shiv Nadar University
1154 Elango R Electronics and Communication Shree venkateshwara hitech engineering college
1155 vikas kumar Computer Science Shri Balwant Institute of Technology
1156 vikas kumar Computer Science Shri Balwant Institute of Technology
1157 ayush mittal Computer Science shri balwant institute of technology
1158 Garima Sawhney Computer Science Shri Balwant Institute of Technology
1159 ANKUR DHAKA Computer Science SHRI BALWANT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
1160 siddharth awasthi Computer Science shri balwant instutute of technology
1161 Baba Althaf Electronics and Communication SKD engineering college
1162 Prince Kumar ambast Electronics and Communication Ucer g.noida
1163 Gaurav Bawa Computer Science UIET
1164 Poorti Maheshwari Computer Science UIET
1165 Nikhil Verma Electronics and Communication UIET
1166 Vinay Singhal Computer Science UIET
1167 TUSHAR RAJPUT Electronics and Communication uiet kurukshetra
1168 Sagarika Kapoor Electrical and Electronics UNITED COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & RESEARCH
1169 Shraddha Shukla Electrical and Electronics United college of engineering and research
1170 Abhinav Kumar Electronics and Communication United college of engineering and research, Greater Noida
1171 Mamata Pandey Computer Science United Institute of Technology
1172 Mohd Gulfam Information Technology University School of Information and communication technology
1173 Nehal Thakral Electronics and Communication University Institute of engineering and technology
1174 Meenal Gupta Computer Science University of Delhi
1175 Shashank Kumar Computer Science University of Delhi
1176 KAUSHIK BANERJEE Computer Science UNIVERSITY OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT, JAIPUR
1177 Karan Chaudhary Information Technology University School Of Information Technology
1178 Mohd Fahad Information Technology USICT
1179 Avinash Camma Computer Science USICT ,GGSIPU
1180 Swati Bhardwaj Computer Science Vidya college of engineering
1181 nupur Jain Electronics and Communication Vidya college of engineering
1182 Sudhanshu Singh Computer Science Vidya college of engineering
1183 vishal sharma Computer Science Vidya college of engineering
1184 AKASH Roy Computer Science VISHVESHWARYA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
1185 SIMMY RANI Computer Science WOMEN’S INSTITUTE OF DARBHANGA
1186 Nidhi Chauhan Electronics and Communication YMCA University of Science and Technology

 

 

 

Eligibility Criteria:

  • Should be a professional graduate in either streams like B.Tech/MCA/M.Tech with excellent communication skills.
  • Should have minimum 60% in his/her academics throughout the career (Including Mathematics also) without any back logs.
  • Should have studied in streams/branches like Computer Science, Information Technology, EEE and ECE
  • Students who will pass out in year 2017 are eligible.
  • Students with Mechanical/Civil and other branches are strictly not allowed

Job Location : Pune/Hyderabad

Interview Process:

  • Day 1: Online Test covering Aptitude and Technical / Programming Test – 70 Mins
  • Day 2: Group Discussion -> HR Interview  -> Technical Interview

CTC Offered:

  • 2 years of Service Agreement with Prolifics and should be willing to submit the Original Certificates of their academics until the Bond period is completed
  • Work Location: Hyderabad/Pune (Students have to Join at Hyderabad for initial Training period)
  • Salary: Starting from Rs 240,000 per annum with Performance linked bonus
  • CTC is Rs. 2,40,000 per annum with a clause of 8 month probation period and eligibility of salary hike based on performance rating.
Upon successful completion of probation period, the salary will be revised based on their performance ratings as per the below criteria.

CTC after completion of probation (8 months)

Performance Ratings B+ A
CTC 300,000.00 320,000.00

After 6 months their performance will be evaluated and will be promoted as Associates.

About Prolifics

Prolifics

 


[gravityform id=”4″ title=”true” description=”true”]